RPGFan




Brendan Bronzan    Brendan Bronzan
   Pictures Editor
Nickname: TheNextNobuo
Date of Birth: February 16, 1985
Location: Ontario, Canada
At RPGFan Since: January 2005
Favorite Games: Final Fantasy IV, VII; Final Fantasy Tactics; Sid Meier's Pirates!; Age of Empires
Favorite Genres: RPG, War Strategy and First Person Shooter
Favorite Anime: Original Ninja Scroll


Back


Twitch Schedule & Status

Sunday, September 16
Wild ARMs 5 • 10am PDT/1pm EDT

Mondays
Lufia II: Rise of the Sinistrals • 3pm PDT/6pm EDT

Tuesdays
Star Ocean: Till The End of Time • 3:00pm PDT/5:30pm EDT
Wild ARMs 2 • 5:30pm 7pm PDT/10pm EDT

Wednesdays
Wild ARMs 2 • 7pm PDT/10pm EDT

Thursdays
Kingdom Hearts - Re:Chain of Memories • 2:30pm PDT/5:30pm EDT
Wild ARMs 2 • 7pm PDT/10pm EDT

Fridays
Final Fantasy IX • 3pm PDT/6pm EDT
Friday Super Variety Night • 7pm PDT/10pm EDT

Saturdays
Week in Review: Live Edition • 11am PDT/2pm EDT
Wild ARMs 2 • 5pm PDT/8pm EDT

CrossCode Review

CrossCode

Review
428: Shibuya Scramble Review

428: Shibuya Scramble

Review
History of the RPGFan Logo ~ An RPGFan 20th Anniversary Feature

History of the RPGFan Logo

An RPGFan 20th Anniversary Feature
Undertale Review

Undertale

Review
Perseverance Review

Perseverance: Part 1

Review