RPGFan




Jennifer Claudio    Jennifer Claudio
   Uh, some Fanart Editor
   
Nickname: JavelynZA
Date of Birth: September 8, 1983
Location: "The Otherside", California, USA
RPGFan Tenure: July 2002 - June 2004
Favorite Games: Castlevania series, MegaMan series, Xenogears, Einhander,
Persona 2: Eternal Punishment, Frequency, Kingdom Hearts,
Suikoden 1 & 2, Neverwinter Nights
Favorite Genres: RPGs, Shooters, 2D Platformers, Music games
Favorite Anime: Curse of the Yoma, Serial Experiments: Lain, SoulTaker, Evangelion,
Vampire Hunter D: Bloodlust, Princess Mononoke, X TV Series


Back


Twitch Schedule & Status

Sunday, July 22
TBA • 10am PDT/1pm EDT

Mondays
Digimon Story: Cyber Sleuth • 3pm PDT/6pm EDT

Tuesdays
Star Ocean: Second Evolution • 2:30pm PDT/5:30pm EDT
Lunar 2: Eternal Blue Complete • 5:30pm PDT/8:30pm EDT

Wednesdays
Octopath Traveler • 5:30pm PDT/8:30pm EDT

Thursdays
Kingdom Hearts: Birth by Sleep • 2:30pm PDT/5:30pm EDT
Octopath Traveler • 5:30pm PDT/8:30pm EDT

Fridays
Final Fantasy IX • 3pm PDT/6pm EDT
The Legend of Heroes: Trails of Cold Steel (Speedrun) • 6pm PDT/9pm EDT

Saturdays
Octopath Traveler • 5pm PDT/8pm EDT

Corpse Party: Haunting Melodies Review

Corpse Party: Haunting Melodies

Review
Retro Encounter 145

Retro Encounter 145

Podcast
Shining Resonance Refrain Review

Shining Resonance Refrain

Review
Detroit: Become Human Review

Detroit: Become Human

Review
Retro Encounter Final Thoughts ~ Lunar: The Silver Star

Retro Encounter Final Thoughts ~ Lunar: The Silver Star

Feature